Parrocchie

Forania di Alghero

Alghero – Parrocchia Madonna del Santo Rosario

Via XX Settembre 218 – 07041 Alghero (SS)

Alghero – Parrocchia Nostra Signora della Mercede

Via Giovanni XXIII, 28 - 07041 Alghero (SS)

Alghero – Parrocchia San Giovanni Bosco

Via Goceano 14 – 07041 Alghero (SS)

Alghero – Parrocchia San Giuseppe

Via Pisa 1 – 07041 Alghero (SS)

Alghero – Parrocchia San Luca evangelista

Viale Primo Maggio – 07041 Alghero (SS)

Alghero – Parrocchia Santa Maria Goretti

Via Fratelli Kennedy 153 - 07041 Alghero (SS)

Alghero – Parrocchia Santissimo Nome di Gesù

Via Sebastiano Satta 122 – 07041 Alghero (SS)

Fertilia – Parrocchia Sacro Cuore – San Marco

Via d’Istria 11 – 07040 Fertilia (SS)

Guardia Grande – Parrocchia Nostra Signora della Guardia

c/o Parrocchia N.S. della Guardia 07040 Guardia Grande (SS)

Loretella – Parrocchia Nostra Signora di Loreto

Regione Sa Segada – 07041 Alghero

Monteleone Roccadoria – Parrocchia Santo Stefano protomartire

Via Doria 30 – 07010 Monteleone Roccadoria (SS)

Olmedo – Parrocchia Nostra Signora di Talia

Via Pio XII 12 – 07040 Olmedo (SS)

Romana – Parrocchia Santa Maria degli Angeli

Piazza Chiesa 7 – 07010 Romana (SS)

Santa Maria La Palma – Parrocchia Natività B.V. Maria

Piazza Olbia, 4 - 07041 Santa Maria La Palma - Alghero (SS)

Villanova Monteleone – Parrocchia San Leonardo abate

Via Nazionale 251 07019 Villanova Monteleone (SS)

Forania di Bosa

Bosa – Concattedrale Maria Immacolata

Via Santa Giusta 1 – 08013 Bosa (OR)

Bosa – Parrocchia Sacro Cuore di Gesù

Via Parpaglia 8 – 08013 Bosa (OR)

Bosa – Parrocchia Santa Maria Stella Maris

Via Cristoforo Colombo 5 – 08013 Bosa Marina (OR)

Flussio – Parrocchia Santa Maria della neve

Via Nazionale 75 – 08010 Flussio (OR)

Magomadas – Parrocchia San Giovanni Battista

P.za Parrocchia 2 – 08010 Magomadas (OR)

Modolo – Parrocchia Sant’Andrea apostolo

Via Roma 13 – 08019 Modolo (OR)

Montresta – Parrocchia San Cristoforo

Via Santa Maria della Neve 4 – 08010 Montresta (OR)

Sagama – Parrocchia San Gabriele Arcangelo

Corso Vittorio Emanuele III – 08019 Sagama

Santa Caterina di Pittinuri – Parrocchia Santa Caterina d’Alessandria

Piazza Cornus 2 – 09073 Santa Caterina di Pittinuri - Frazione di Cuglieri (OR)

Santu Lussurgiu – Parrocchia San Pietro apostolo

Via G. A. Meloni 14 – 09075 Santulussurgiu (OR)

Scano di Montiferro – Parrocchia San Pietro apostolo

V.le Mons. Contini, 5 – 09078 Scano di Montiferro (OR)

Sennariolo – Parrocchia Sant’Andrea apostolo

Piazza Rimembranze – 09078 Sennariolo (OR)

Suni – Parrocchia Santa Maria della Neve

Via Santa Maria 33 – 08010 Suni (OR)

Tinnura – Parrocchia Sant’Anna

Via Nazionale 21 – 08019 Tinnura (OR)

Tresnuraghes – Parrocchia San Giorgio martire

Via S. Giorgio 1 – 09079 Tresnuraghes (OR)

Forania di Macomer

Aidomaggiore – Parrocchia Santa Maria ad Palmas

Piazza Parrocchia – 09070 Aidomaggiore (OR)

Birori – Parrocchia Sant’Andrea apostolo

Via Sant’Andrea 45 – 08010 Birori (NU)

Bolotana – Parrocchia San Pietro apostolo

Via E. D’Arborea 6 – 08011 Bolotana (NU)

Boroneddu – Parrocchia San Lorenzo martire

Via Savoia – 09080 Boroneddu (OR)

Bortigali – Parrocchia Santa Maria degli Angeli

Via Parrocchia 1 – 08012 Bortigali (NU)

Domusnovas Canales – Parrocchia San Giorgio martire

Via Mons. Corrias – 09074 Norbello (OR)

Dualchi – Parrocchia San Leonardo confessore

Via San Sebastiano 2 – 08010 Dualchi (NU)

Lei – Parrocchia San Pietro apostolo

Piazza Chiesa 12 – 08010 Lei (NU)

Mara – Parrocchia San Giovanni Battista

Via Chiesa, 5 - 07010 Mara (SS)

Mulargia – Parrocchia Santa Elena imperatrice

Piazza Chiesa – 08012 Mulargia, Frazione di Bortigali (NU)

Noragugume – Parrocchia San Giacomo apostolo

Piazza IV Novembre – 08010 Noragugume (NU)

Padria – Parrocchia Santa Giulia

Via Alghero 2 – 07015 Padria (SS)

Pozzomaggiore – Parrocchia San Giorgio martire

Via Sac. Angelo Fadda - 07018 Pozzomaggiore (SS)

Sedilo – Parrocchia San Giovanni Battista

Piazza San Giovanni 3 – 09076 Sedilo (OR)

Semestene – Parrocchia San Giorgio martire

Piazza Chiesa – 07010 Semestene (SS)

Silanus – Parrocchia Sant’Antonio abate

Piazza Sant Antonio Abate 5 – 08017 Silanus (NU)

Soddì – Parrocchia Spirito Santo

Via Torino 9.a – 09080 Soddì (OR)

Tadasuni – Parrocchia San Nicola di Bari

Via Adua – 09080 Tadasuni

Zuri – Parrocchia San Pietro apostolo

Via Galliano 10 - 09074 Zuri - Frazione di Ghilarza (OR)